|
|
|
|
|
» Spieltag 1 - - Sonntag, 20. April 2008 |
01 |
|
HTC Neunkirchen - TSG Idar Oberstein |
3:0 |
Wertung |
02 |
|
Kreuznacher HC 2 - TSG Heidesheim |
4:2 |
|
03 |
|
TFC Ludwigshafen 2 - HC Speyer |
2:14 |
|
» Spieltag 2 - - Samstag, 26. April 2008 |
05 |
|
TSG Heidesheim - HTC Neunkirchen |
0:3 |
Wertung |
06 |
|
TSG Idar Oberstein - Kreuznacher HC 2 |
1:8 |
|
08 |
|
HC Speyer - TSG Neustadt 2 |
1:2 |
|
» Spieltag 3 - - Sonntag, 18. Mai 2008 |
09 |
|
HTC Neunkirchen - Kreuznacher HC 2 |
3:3 |
|
10 |
|
TSG Heidesheim - TSG Idar Oberstein |
0:3 |
Wertung |
11 |
|
TFC Ludwigshafen 2 - TSG Neustadt 2 |
3:4 |
|
» Spieltag 4 - - Samstag, 31. Mai 2008 |
13 |
|
TSG Idar Oberstein - HTC Neunkirchen |
2:13 |
|
14 |
|
TSG Heidesheim - Kreuznacher HC 2 |
0:3 |
|
15 |
|
HC Speyer - TFC Ludwigshafen 2 |
0:4 |
|
» Spieltag 5 - - Samstag, 7. Juni 2008 |
17 |
|
HTC Neunkirchen - TSG Heidesheim |
3:0 |
|
20 |
|
TSG Neustadt 2 - HC Speyer |
1:3 |
|
» Spieltag 06 - Sonntag, 8. Juni 2008 |
18 |
|
Kreuznacher HC 2 - TSG Idar Oberstein |
3:0 |
Wertung |
» Spieltag 07 - - Freitag, 13. Juni 2008 |
21 |
|
Kreuznacher HC 2 - HTC Neunkirchen |
3:1 |
|
» Spieltag 8 - - Samstag, 14. Juni 2008 |
22 |
|
TSG Idar Oberstein - TSG Heidesheim |
3:0 |
|
23 |
|
TSG Neustadt 2 - TFC Ludwigshafen 2 |
2:4 |
|
» Spieltag 9 - - Sonntag, 15. Juni 2008 |
» Spieltag 10 - - Samstag, 23. August 2008 |
4 |
|
2. Gruppe 2 TSG N 2 - 1. Gruppe 1 KHC 2 |
2:4 |
|
2 |
|
1. Gruppe 2 HCS - 2. Gruppe 1 HTCN |
3:6 |
|
3 |
|
3. Gruppe 1 TSG I.O. - 3. Gruppe 2 TFC 2 |
0:3 |
WertungTSG I.O.hat zurückgez. |
» Spieltag 11- - Samstag, 13. September 2008 |
5 |
|
2. Gruppe 1 HTCN - 1. Gruppe 2 HCS |
3:0 |
Wertung,Speyer hat abgesagt |
6 |
|
3. Gruppe 2 TFC 2 - 3. Gruppe 1 TSG I.O. |
3:0 |
WertungTSG I.O. hat zurückgez. |
» Spieltag 12- - Samstag, 20. September 2008 |
7 |
|
Sieger Gruppe 3 KHC 2 - Sieger Gruppe 4 HTCN |
_:_ |
Spiel um Platz 1+2 |
8 |
|
Verlierer G3 TSGN 2 - Verlierer G4 HCS |
_:_ |
Spiel um Platz 3 + 4 |
» Spieltag 13 - - Samstag, 27. September 2008 |
1 |
|
1. Gruppe 1 KHC 2 - 2. Gruppe 2 TSG N 2 |
5:1 |
|
9 |
|
Sieger Gruppe 4 HTCN - Sieger Gruppe 3 KHC 2 |
_:_ |
Spiel um Platz 1 + 2 |
10 |
|
Verlierer G4 HCS - Verlierer G3 TSGN 2 |
_:_ |
Spiel um Platz 3 + 4 |