Schiedsrichter |
Spiel |
Zeit |
Schiedsrichter |
Beobachter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samstag, 10. September 2011 |
|
700 |
MTHC - HTHC |
14:00 |
S.Wagner J.Ritter |
|
701 |
EBs - GTHGC |
15:00 |
W.Bettray G.Küpper |
M.Schütz
|
800 |
SCC - SC 80 |
16:00 |
F.Luft T.Meissner |
A.Wille
|
801 |
Wespen - HTC |
16:00 |
N.Heisig J.Trebesius |
R.Gutt
|
802 |
TuSLi - TGF |
16:30 |
T.Hartmann M.Meister |
|
|
Sonntag, 11. September 2011 |
|
803 |
SCC - TGF |
11:00 |
N.Heisig T.Meissner |
|
702 |
HCE - RTHC |
12:00 |
W.Bettray G.Schmitz |
M.Rotter
|
804 |
TuSLi - SC 80 |
12:00 |
T.Hartmann J.Trebesius |
R.Gutt
|
703 |
HTCU - DHCH |
14:00 |
P.Hippler M.von Schwanewede |
|
|
Samstag, 17. September 2011 |
|
704 |
HTHC - HCE |
15:00 |
T.Schulz-Klingner M.Rißmann |
|
705 |
GTHGC - HTCU |
15:00 |
J.Ritter C.Warsitz |
|
706 |
RTHC - EBs |
15:00 |
B.Göntgen F.Günnewicht |
W.Slawyk
|
805 |
SC 80 - Wespen |
15:00 |
N.Heisig M.Pazos-Nieto |
W.Schmidt
|
806 |
HGN - SCC |
15:00 |
M.Scheerer P.Papiest |
|
807 |
TGF - HCW |
15:00 |
T.Hartmann A.Köppen |
|
707 |
DHCH - MTHC |
15:30 |
J.Uher S.Sohns |
T.Adamitz
|
808 |
HTC - TuSLi |
16:00 |
S.Ehrenberg T.Lange |
B.Aichinger
|
|
Sonntag, 18. September 2011 |
|
809 |
SC 80 - HCW |
11:00 |
N.Heisig M.Pazos-Nieto |
H.Malina
|
810 |
HTC - SCC |
11:00 |
S.Ehrenberg T.Lange |
M.Albrecht
|
708 |
GTHGC - HCE |
11:30 |
J.Ritter C.Warsitz |
|
709 |
HTHC - HTCU |
12:00 |
T.Schulz-Klingner M.Rißmann |
|
811 |
TGF - Wespen |
12:00 |
T.Hartmann A.Köppen |
|
812 |
HGN - TuSLi |
12:15 |
M.Scheerer P.Papiest |
|
710 |
RTHC - MTHC |
13:00 |
M.Lehrke F.Günnewicht |
|
711 |
EBs - DHCH |
14:00 |
J.Uher S.Sohns |
|
|
Samstag, 24. September 2011 |
|
813 |
HGN - HTC |
15:00 |
T.Hartmann N.Giannouli |
D.Gruss
|
712 |
GTHGC - HTHC |
15:45 |
J.Blasek J.Ritter |
P.Müller
|
814 |
SCC - TuSLi |
16:00 |
M.Rißmann M.Meister |
M.Niggeloh
|
713 |
DHCH - RTHC |
16:30 |
M.Scheerer R.Bernin |
|
|
Sonntag, 25. September 2011 |
|
815 |
TGF - SC 80 |
11:30 |
J.Richter N.Heisig |
L.Richter
|
714 |
MTHC - EBs |
14:00 |
J.Blasek J.Ritter |
|
715 |
HTCU - HCE |
16:00 |
F.Günnewicht C.Warsitz |
H.Myschi
|
|
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2011 |
|
816 |
HTC - HCW |
13:00 |
T.Bogner A.Schultz |
A.Bulla
|
716 |
MTHC - GTHGC |
14:00 |
J.Uher L.Fischer |
|
717 |
HTHC - EBs |
15:00 |
M.Lehrke J.Dittrich |
|
817 |
Wespen - HGN |
15:00 |
M.von Schwanewede H.Bülow |
M.Niggeloh
|
|
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2011 |
|
718 |
HCE - DHCH |
12:00 |
M.Lehrke J.Dittrich |
|
818 |
TuSLi - Wespen |
12:00 |
M.von Schwanewede H.Bülow |
|
719 |
RTHC - HTCU |
17:00 |
T.Jordan T.Meissner |
W.Slawyk
|
|
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2011 |
|
819 |
HCW - SCC |
12:00 |
T.Winter M.Prill |
|
721 |
DHCH - GTHGC |
14:00 |
S.Ehrenberg J.Bütschek |
T.Adamitz
|
720 |
HTCU - MTHC |
15:00 |
G.Küpper M.Schollmayer |
H.Myschi
|
820 |
TGF - HGN |
15:00 |
A.Köppen A.Sehrt |
H.Zöller
|
821 |
SC 80 - HTC |
16:00 |
M.Wagner J.Richter |
W.Schmidt
|
723 |
HTHC - RTHC |
16:30 |
M.von Schwanewede J.Trebesius |
|
|
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2011 |
|
822 |
HGN - SC 80 |
11:00 |
A.Schultz A.Sehrt |
|
724 |
GTHGC - RTHC |
11:30 |
H.Bülow J.Bütschek |
|
725 |
HCE - MTHC |
12:00 |
J.Ritter C.Warsitz |
|
823 |
HTC - TGF |
12:00 |
T.Meissner A.Köppen |
B.Aichinger
|
726 |
HTCU - EBs |
12:30 |
W.Bettray M.Schollmayer |
|
727 |
HTHC - DHCH |
13:00 |
M.von Schwanewede J.Trebesius |
|
824 |
HCW - TuSLi |
14:30 |
T.Winter M.Prill |
|
825 |
Wespen - SCC |
15:30 |
T.Otto A.Löhr |
|
|
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2011 |
|
826 |
HTC - Wespen |
15:00 |
N.Heisig M.Pazos-Nieto |
A.Bulla
|
827 |
HCW - HGN |
15:00 |
M.von Schwanewede T.Bogner |
|
|
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2011 |
|
828 |
HCW - Wespen |
10:30 |
M.von Schwanewede T.Bogner |
|
|
Samstag, 14. April 2012 |
|
728 |
RTHC - HCE |
13:00 |
D.Lindemann A.Knechten |
W.Slawyk
|
729 |
HTHC - MTHC |
14:00 |
J.Reimann F.Luft |
|
829 |
HCW - TGF |
15:00 |
F.Hauptstock O.Finger |
|
830 |
Wespen - SC 80 |
15:00 |
T.Hinsken M.Meister |
R.Gutt
|
730 |
GTHGC - EBs |
15:45 |
J.Ritter A.Zysk |
|
731 |
DHCH - HTCU |
16:30 |
F.Wiemer T.Adamitz |
|
|
Sonntag, 15. April 2012 |
|
722 |
HCE - EBs |
12:00 |
L.Gardeler M.Bertram |
|
|
Samstag, 21. April 2012 |
|
732 |
MTHC - DHCH |
14:00 |
J.Reimann J.Blasek |
|
733 |
HTCU - GTHGC |
14:00 |
D.Lindemann R.Kuhn |
|
734 |
EBs - RTHC |
15:00 |
P.Asmuss N.Heisig |
|
735 |
HCE - HTHC |
15:30 |
T.Jordan F.Günnewicht |
|
831 |
TuSLi - HTC |
16:00 |
S.Johnson H.Hartmann |
|
832 |
SCC - HGN |
16:00 |
F.Wiemer P.Papiest |
|
|
Sonntag, 22. April 2012 |
|
833 |
SCC - HTC |
11:00 |
F.Wiemer P.Papiest |
|
736 |
MTHC - RTHC |
12:00 |
J.Reimann J.Blasek |
|
737 |
HCE - GTHGC |
12:00 |
T.Meissner M.Lehrke |
|
738 |
HTCU - HTHC |
12:00 |
D.Lindemann R.Kuhn |
|
834 |
TuSLi - HGN |
12:00 |
S.Johnson H.Hartmann |
|
835 |
HCW - SC 80 |
13:00 |
F.Hauptstock G.Müller-Wiedenhorn |
|
739 |
DHCH - EBs |
15:00 |
P.Asmuss N.Heisig |
|
836 |
Wespen - TGF |
15:00 |
L.Fischer T.Adamitz |
|
|
Samstag, 28. April 2012 |
|
740 |
HTHC - GTHGC |
14:00 |
T.Hartmann J.Brieschke |
C.Lipsky
|
741 |
EBs - MTHC |
15:00 |
S.Johnson M.Bertram |
M.Schütz
|
742 |
RTHC - DHCH |
15:00 |
L.Gardeler G.Küpper |
W.Slawyk
|
837 |
Wespen - HCW |
15:00 |
J.Ritter M.Meister |
|
838 |
HTC - HGN |
17:00 |
T.Jordan F.Lubrich |
A.Bulla
|
|
Sonntag, 29. April 2012 |
|
839 |
SC 80 - TGF |
13:00 |
N.Heisig G.Müller-Wiedenhorn |
H.Malina
|
743 |
HCE - HTCU |
15:00 |
H.Holthausen C.Deckenbrock |
|
840 |
TuSLi - SCC |
15:00 |
J.Ritter C.Bastobbe |
|
|
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2012 |
|
841 |
HGN - HCW |
13:00 |
P.Papiest C.Lechner |
|
|
Samstag, 5. Mai 2012 |
|
744 |
DHCH - HCE |
14:00 |
J.Reimann T.Adamitz |
|
745 |
EBs - HTHC |
15:00 |
T.Hinsken W.Bettray |
|
842 |
SC 80 - SCC |
15:00 |
M.Lehrke N.Heisig |
H.Malina
|
843 |
HCW - HTC |
15:00 |
P.Asmuss T.Lange |
|
844 |
HGN - Wespen |
15:00 |
R.Amato M.Scheerer |
|
845 |
TGF - TuSLi |
15:00 |
J.Berneth N.Giannouli |
R.Schlecht
|
746 |
GTHGC - MTHC |
15:45 |
F.Wiemer R.Bernin |
|
|
Sonntag, 6. Mai 2012 |
|
846 |
TGF - SCC |
11:00 |
T.Hartmann N.Giannouli |
M.Fix
|
847 |
SC 80 - TuSLi |
11:00 |
M.Lehrke N.Heisig |
|
747 |
HTCU - RTHC |
12:00 |
D.Lindemann R.Kuhn |
|
|
Samstag, 12. Mai 2012 |
|
748 |
EBs - HCE |
15:00 |
J.Reimann L.Fischer |
M.Schütz
|
749 |
RTHC - HTHC |
15:00 |
D.Lindemann R.Kuhn |
W.Slawyk
|
750 |
MTHC - HTCU |
15:00 |
J.Ritter R.Bernin |
|
848 |
HGN - TGF |
15:00 |
T.Hartmann F.Morla |
|
751 |
GTHGC - DHCH |
15:45 |
F.Wiemer T.Adamitz |
K.Rehder
|
849 |
HTC - SC 80 |
16:00 |
R.Amato P.Papiest |
B.Aichinger
|
850 |
SCC - HCW |
16:00 |
P.Asmuss J.Uher |
D.Möller
|
851 |
Wespen - TuSLi |
16:00 |
S.Johnson H.Hartmann |
R.Pleißner
|
|
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2012 |
|
752 |
MTHC - HCE |
12:00 |
J.Ritter R.Bernin |
C.Lipsky
|
753 |
EBs - HTCU |
12:00 |
J.Reimann L.Fischer |
|
754 |
DHCH - HTHC |
12:00 |
F.Wiemer T.Adamitz |
|
755 |
RTHC - GTHGC |
12:00 |
T.Hinsken R.Kuhn |
W.Slawyk
|
852 |
SC 80 - HGN |
13:00 |
R.Amato P.Papiest |
H.Malina
|
853 |
TuSLi - HCW |
13:00 |
S.Johnson H.Hartmann |
|
854 |
SCC - Wespen |
13:00 |
P.Asmuss J.Uher |
A.Wille
|
855 |
TGF - HTC |
13:00 |
T.Hartmann F.Morla |
|
|
|